One-bedroom apartment 60 m2 in a luxury complex on the seashore

Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 1
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 2
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 3
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 4
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 5
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 6
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 7
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 8
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 9
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 10
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 11
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 12
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 13
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 14
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 15
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 16
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 17
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 18
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 19
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 20
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 21
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 22
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 23
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 24
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 25
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 26
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 27
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 28
0 из 0
Двухкомнатная квартира 60 м2 в роскошном комплексе на берегу моря - фото № 29
0 из 0
154,823 $
2,581 $ /m2
Guzelyurt / Gaziveren
ID2872
200 meters to the sea
January 2027
Total area:
60м2
Purchase conditions:
35% – first payment
65% – installment plan for 36 months

The new large-scale resort complex is located on the seafront in the Morphou Bay area of Gaziveren, Northern Cyprus. It truly has an ideal location in a sparsely populated, environmentally pristine area, which is one of the reasons why many people looking to buy property in Cyprus have decided to purchase here. The complex is right by a beautiful sandy beach, just a few minutes away from the center of Gaziveren. Gaziveren is a picturesque town in the northern part of the island, where you can find plenty of shops, cafes, and restaurants. You can also buy everything you need for your daily needs in the nearby town of Lefke.
The complex's wellness center includes a swimming pool, heated indoor pool, children's pool with a water park, adult water park, jacuzzi, sauna, indoor gym overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, as well as massage services in a specialized massage and spa room. Other amenities include an amphitheater, outdoor cinema, football field, basketball court, volleyball court, tennis court, supermarket, cafe, pharmacy, concierge, vitamin bar, daycare center, shopping center, coffee shop, car rental, car wash, and much more.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment 54,188 $
0% installment 100,635 $
Term 36 months
Monthly payment 2,794 $ / month
Features
  • Cozy living room with balcony
  • Kitchen with built-in furniture
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • Double glazing
  • Glass railings on the balcony
  • High quality ceramic tiles on the floors and walls in the bathroom
  • Infrastructure for Internet and television

Own sandy beach
90 m to the sea
The nearest supermarket is 3 km
City center 3.10 km
Kyrenia is 47 km away.
To Nicosia ----53 km
Ercan Airport is 59.4 km away.
Larnaca Airport is 89.4 km away.
1 / 1

Price on request
A good plot of land with all the necessary infrastructure. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. A great place to build your house.
Kyrenia
ID275
324,203 $
3-bedroom villa 140 m² with furniture and appliances in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2714
Bedrooms: 3
140 м2
560 meters to the sea
542,543 $
3-bedroom villa of 194 m² with an 80 m² rooftop terrace and a private pool
Famagusta
ID3386
Bedrooms: 3
194 м2
800 meters to the sea
168,321 $
Two-room apartment 55 m2 in a high-rise building near a sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2855
Bedrooms: 1
55 м2
530 meters to the sea
235,427 $
Apartment 2 + 1 (80 m2) with a terrace of 18 m2 in a new complex in Guzelyurt
Guzelyurt
ID2738
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
100 meters from the sea
350,668 $
Apartment 1 + 1 ( 7105m²) 150 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2466
Bedrooms: 1
105 м2
150 meters to the sea
144,237 $
112,478 $
Studio 51 m² with 10 m² terrace and design package in SPA complex
Famagusta
ID3376
51 м2
1000 metres from the beach
177,980 $
145,560 $
One-bedroom apartment 81 m² in a new complex in Tatlisu
Kyrenia
ID2678
Bedrooms: 1
81 м2
900 meters to the sea
463,146 $
410,216 $
3-bedroom villa 207m2 with terrace by the pool
Famagusta
ID3177
Bedrooms: 3
207 м2
3300 meters to the sea
Price until the end of the year
463,146 $
141,591 $
1-bedroom apartment, 62 m², with a 22 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3239
Bedrooms: 1
62 м2
650 metres from the beach
New
463,146 $
415,509 $
2 bedroom bungalow of 120 m² with its own plot of land of 440 m², 5 minutes from the sea 
Famagusta
ID2225
Bedrooms: 2
120 м2
800 meters from the sea
463,146 $
128,225 $
Studio 45 m2 with front garden in a new and modern complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2429
Bedrooms: 1
45 м2
250 meters to the sea
463,146 $
158,793 $
3-room penthouse 75 m² + 45 m² roof terrace 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2056
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
1 km from the sea
Fully furnished
Household appliances included in the price
Title ready
Submit your application
224,956 $
165,410 $
1-bedroom loft penthouse 63 m² with a 30 m² roof terrace and direct sea view!
Kyrenia
ID3472
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
850 meters to the sea
224,956 $
198,491 $
3-room apartment 85 m² 700 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1896
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
700 meters from the sea
224,956 $
353,315 $
2-bedroom penthouse of 71 m² with a 50 m² rooftop terrace in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID3452
Bedrooms: 2
71 м2
400 meters to the sea
224,956 $
312,624 $
Apartment 2 + 1 (90 m²) with a terrace (75 m²) in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2621
Bedrooms: 2
90 м2
1.3 km from the sea
224,956 $
390,367 $
3-bedroom apartment of 117 m² with an 11 m² terrace, fully furnished and equipped, located in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2363
Bedrooms: 3
117,5 м2
500 metres from the sea
181,950 $
168,056 $
2-bedroom apartments 86 m² with a 15 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3468
Bedrooms: 2
86 м2
700 metres from the beach
181,950 $
291,121 $
2-bedroom apartment 85 m² just 100 metres from the sea!
Kyrenia
ID3530
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
181,950 $
304,354 $
2-bedroom Penthouse 133 m² with a 58 m² rooftop terrace in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2510
Bedrooms: 1
133 м2
1200 meters to the sea
181,950 $
329,165 $
Three-room apartment 69 m2 with terrace and garden near Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2752
Bedrooms: 2
69 м2
2800 meters to the sea
219,663 $
166,733 $
One-bedroom apartment 71 m2 in a beautiful complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2775
Bedrooms: 1
71 м2
480 meters to the sea
219,663 $
827,048 $
4-bedroom villa 240 m² and land 580 m²
Kyrenia
ID2936
Bedrooms: 4
240 м2
200 meters to the sea
219,663 $
173,680 $
Two-room apartment 56 m2 with garden in a complex in Yeni Boazici
Famagusta
ID2802
Bedrooms: 1
56 м2
1.5 km from the sea
158,793 $
140,267 $
Studio 48 m² 600 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID3012
Bedrooms: 1
48 м2
600 metres from the sea
668,254 $
607,384 $
New comfortable villa 4+1 (200 m2) with private pool
Kyrenia
ID2816
Bedrooms: 4
200 м2
1 km to the sea
Central heating
The villa, pool and household appliances are under warranty
668,254 $
436,615 $
Apartment 3 + 1 (90 m2) in the center of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID2459
Bedrooms: 3
90 м2
1.5 km to the sea
Price on request
Plot in Alsancak with a beautiful view of the sea and mountains. There is all the necessary infrastructure. A great place to build a house.
Kyrenia
ID246
337,435 $
301,707 $
3-bedroom loft apartment, 160 m², 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3262
Bedrooms: 3
160 м2
1,600 meters to the sea
Submit your application

Other properties in this price range

1 /
147,545 $
133,651 $
Studio 50 m2 with balcony 9m2
Famagusta
ID3072
51 м2
500 metres from the sea
177,981 $
Studio 44 m2 in a new complex in Yeni Boazichi
Famagusta
ID2724
44 м2
1 km from the sea
150,854 $
2-bedroom apartment, 63 m², with a 40 m² rooftop terrace
Kyrenia
ID3356
Bedrooms: 2
63 м2
230 meters to the sea
149,397 $
148,207 $
1-bedroom apartment, 60 m², with an 11 m² terrace
Famagusta
ID3208
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
650 metres from the beach
148,207 $
2-bedroom apartment 97m2 300 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3168
Bedrooms: 2
97 м2
300 meters from the sea
202,328 $
158,793 $
Studio, 53 m², with a terrace in an elite complex 700 metres from the beach
Famagusta
ID3508
53 м2
800 meters from the sea
173,680 $
1-bedroom apartment 58m2 with sea view
Famagusta
ID2946
Bedrooms: 1
58 м2
1100 meters to the sea
158,793 $
Penthouse studio of 46 m² with a rooftop terrace of 42 m², just 400 meters from the sea!
Kyrenia
ID3433
46 м2
400 meters from the sea
165,409 $
137,621 $
Studio 38 m² 100 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID3027
38 м2
100 meters from the sea
Discount 38 %
231,573 $
141,591 $
1-bedroom apartment, 57 m², 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID1427
Bedrooms: 1
57,4 м2
1.4 km from the sea
144,237 $
One bedroom apartment of 55m² only 500 from the sandy beach of long beach.
Famagusta
ID1433
Bedrooms: 1
55 м2
500 metres from the sea
Possible installments for 2 months
215,694 $
175,996 $
Studio Penthouse 41 m² with an 8 m² terrace in a new complex
Kyrenia
ID3147
41 м2
500 meters to the sea
Discount 20 %
198,491 $
158,793 $
One bedroom penthouse with special design of 77m2 in a very nice and cozy coomplex in Esentepe.
Kyrenia
ID1280
Bedrooms: 1
57 м2
100 metres from the sea
Submit your application
211,724 $
132,328 $
1-bedroom apartment, 65 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3240
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
650 metres from the beach
exclusive
Exclusive right to sell
195,844 $
153,500 $
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² with a 10 m² terrace in a luxury complex with sea view
Kyrenia
ID3365
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
350 meters to the sea
145,560 $
1-bedroom apartment, 51 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3238
Bedrooms: 1
51 м2
650 metres from the beach
134,617 $
Studio 50 m2 with a balcony in a large resort complex in Gaziveren
Guzelyurt
ID2791
50 м2
90 meters from the sea
162,763 $
148,869 $
3-bedroom apartment 112 m² with a 15 m² terrace just 450 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3446
Bedrooms: 3
112 м2
450 meters from the sea
149,530 $
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² + 11 m² balcon In a SPA complex 600 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID51
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
600 metres from the beach
181,950 $
168,056 $
Famagusta
ID3468
Bedrooms: 2
86 м2
700 metres from the beach
152,177 $
Studio 47 m², 600 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID3497
47 м2
600 metres from the sea
173,680 $
Famagusta
ID2802
Bedrooms: 1