Studio apartment 35 m² in a prestigious complex 200 meters from the beach

Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 1
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 2
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 3
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 4
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 5
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 6
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 7
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 8
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 9
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 10
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 11
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 12
0 из 0
Квартира-студия 35 м² в престижном комплексе  в 200 метрах от пляжа - фото № 13
0 из 0
£169,950
£4,856 /m2
Famagusta / Tatlisu
ID2045
200 meters from the sea
New
April 2026
Total area:
35м2
Bedrooms:
1
Purchase conditions:
Down payment 35%
Interest-free installment up to 4 years

Studio apartment 35 m² in a prestigious complex 200 meters from the beach. This modern project will be built in a stunning location, right on the shores of the Mediterranean Sea. Nearby there is all the infrastructure that is necessary for life and recreation. High quality construction and finishing materials. Stylish architectural design and landscaping areas. The complex will have a large swimming pool, restaurant and gym. Each studio will have a spacious 15 m² terrace. An ideal place for people who value comfort and tranquility. The apartments are ideal for holiday rentals and permanent living.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment £59,483
0% installment £110,467
Term 48 months
Monthly payment £2,301 / month
Features
  • Large terrace 15 m²
  • Kitchen with high quality built-in furniture
  • Built-in wardrobe
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • High quality ceramic tiles on the floor and walls in the bathroom
  • Suspended ceiling with spot lighting in the bathroom
  • Panoramic windows with double glazing
  • Ceramic flooring
  • Infrastructure for the installation of air conditioners
  • Infrastructure for internet and television
  • Electronic control system of water pressure in taps
  • Storage tank for water
  • Car parking
  • Landscaping and landscaping
  • Street lighting