1-bedroom loft apartment, 65 m², 100 meters from the sea

2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 1
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 2
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 3
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 4
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 5
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 6
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 7
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 8
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 9
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 10
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 11
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 12
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 13
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 14
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 15
0 из 0
2-комнатные апартаменты loft 65м2 в 100 метрах от моря - фото № 16
0 из 0
256,716 $
3,950 $ /m2
Kyrenia / Karaoglanoglu
ID3265
Ready
Total area:
65м2
Purchase conditions:
100% upon signing
sales agreement

1-bedroom loft apartment in a modern complex in Kyrenia, offering a comfortable lifestyle just 100 meters from Kervansaray Beach.

The complex consists of 8 blocks and 88 residences, with infrastructure designed for convenience and relaxation: a fitness center, sauna, steam room, café-snack bar, and underground parking. The territory is secured with 24/7 surveillance and security.

Thanks to its prime location, residents can enjoy peace and fresh air while remaining close to Kyrenia’s urban infrastructure.